Katy Perry Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Katy Perry Profile
Katy Perry
Famous as: Singer, songwriter
Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date: October 25, 1984
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Claim to fame: Single "I Kissed a Girl" (2008)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Father:Keith Hudson
Mother: Mary Hudson
Spouse: Russell Brand (actor/comedian, since 23-Oct-10 - filed for divorce)
Relation: Travis McCoy (Gym Class Heroes frontman, 2008)

Katy Perry
Katy Perry
 Katy Perry
Katy Perry
 Katy Perry
Katy Perry
 Katy Perry
Katy Perry
 Katy Perry
Katy Perry
 Katy Perry
Katy Perry
 Katy Perry
Katy Perry

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email