Madonna Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Madonna Profile
Madonna
Famous as: Pop singer, actress
Birth Name: Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Birth Date: August 16, 1958
Birth Place: Bay City, Michigan, USA
Claim to fame: Single "Holiday" from album "Madonna" (1983)
Height: 5' 4.5
Nationality: American
Father: Silvio Ciccone
Mother: Madonna Louise Fortin
Brothers: Christopher Ciccone (interior designer), Martin, Anthony, Mario (half)
Sisters: Paula, Melanie, Jennifer (half)
Spouse: Sean Penn (actor, 16-Aug-85 - 14-Sep-89), Guy Ritchie (movie director, 22-Dec-00 - 2-Jan-09)
Relation: Jellybean Benitez (musician), Warren Beatty (actor), Tony Ward (model-porn star), Vanilla Ice (rapper), John Enos (actor), James Albright (her bodyguard), Dennis Rodman (NBA player), Carlos Leon (fitness trainer, 1994 - 1997), Andy Bird, Brahim Zaibat
Sons: Rocco John Richie (b. 11-Aug-00), David Banda (adopted, b. 24-Sep-05)
Daughters: Lourdes Maria Ciccone Leon (b. 14-Oct-96), Mercy James (adopted)

Madonna
Madonna
 Madonna
Madonna
 Madonna
Madonna
 Madonna
Madonna
 Madonna
Madonna
 Madonna
Madonna
 Madonna
Madonna

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email