Victoria Justice Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Victoria Justice Profile
Victoria Justice
Famous as: Actress, model
Birth Name: Victoria Dawn Justice
Birth Date: February 19, 1993
Birth Place: Hollywood, Florida, USA
Claim to fame: As Lola Martinez in TV series "Zoey 101" (2005-2008)
Height: 5' 7.5
Nationality: American
Father: Zack Justice
Mother: Serene
Sister: Madison (b. 1996)

Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice
 Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email