Fran Drescher Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Fran Drescher Profile
Fran Drescher
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Francine Joy Drescher
Birth Date: September 30, 1957
Birth Place: Flushing, New York, USA
Claim to fame: As Fran Fine in sitcom "The Nanny" (1993)
Height: 5' 5"
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Hillcrest High School in Jamaica, Queens
Father: Morty Drescher
Mother: Sylvia
Spouse: Peter Marc Jacobson (4-Nov-78 - 1999)

Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher
 Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher
 Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher
 Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher
 Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher
 Fran Drescher
Fran Drescher

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email