Nelly Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Nelly Profile
Nelly
Famous as : Rapper
Birth Name : Cornell Iral Haynes Jr.
Birth Date : November 02, 1974
Birth Place : Austin, Texas, USA
Claim to fame : Album "Country Grammar" (2000)
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Education: Attended University City High School in University City, Missouri
Father: Cornell Haynes
Mother: Rhonda Mack
Sister: Jacqueline "Jackie" Donahue (older, died of leukemia 24-Mar-05)
Relation: Ashanti (singer, since mid 2003)
Son: Cornell III "Tre" (b. 2-Mar-99)
Daughter: Chanel (b. 27-Feb-94)

Nelly
Nelly
 Nelly
Nelly
 Nelly
Nelly
 Nelly
Nelly
 Nelly
Nelly

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email