Famke Janssen Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Famke Janssen Profile
Famke Janssen
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Famke Beumer Janssen
Birth Date: November 05, 1965
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Claim to fame: As Xenia Onatopp in "GoldenEye" (1995)
Height: 6'
Nationality: Dutch
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Sisters: Antoinette Beumer (director, older), Marjolein Beumer (actress, b. 27-Oct-66)
Spouse: Tod Williams (film director/writer, 1995 - 2000)

Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen
 Famke Janssen
Famke Janssen

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email