Sofia Vergara Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Sofia Vergara Profile
Sofia Vergara
Famous as: Actress, model
Birth Name: Sofia Margarita Vergara
Birth Date: July 10, 1972
Birth Place: Barranquilla, Colombia
Claim to fame: As Cici in "Chasing Papi" (2003)
Height: 5' 7"
Nationality: Colombian
Hair Color: Blonde
Education: Studied pre-dentistry at a college in Colombia
Father: Julio Enrique Vergara Robayo
Mother: Margarita
Relation: Tom Cruise (2005), Enrique Iglesias (singer), Chris Paciello, Luis Miguel (pop singer), Nick Loeb
Son: Manolo Gonzalez-Ripoll Vergara (b. 16-Sep-92)

Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara
 Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara
 Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara
 Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara
 Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara
 Sofia Vergara
Sofia Vergara

1 comment:

Follow by Email