Ali Lohan Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Ali Lohan Profile
Ali Lohan
Famous as: Singer, actress,
Birth Name: Aliana Dee Lohan
Birth Date: December 22, 1993
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Claim to fame: Album "Lohan Holiday" (2006)
Height: 5' 4.5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Michael Lohan
Mother: Dina Sullivan
Brothers: Michael Lohan (actor, b. 16-Dec-87), Dakota Lohan (b. 16-Jun-96)
Sister: Lindsay Lohan (actress/singer, b. 2-Jul-86)

Ali Lohan
Ali Lohan
 Ali Lohan
Ali Lohan
 Ali Lohan
Ali Lohan
 Ali Lohan
Ali Lohan
 Ali Lohan
Ali Lohan
 Ali Lohan
Ali Lohan

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email