Farrah Fawcett Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Farrah Fawcett Profile
Farrah Fawcett
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Farrah Leni Fawcett
Birth Date: February 02, 1947
Birth Place: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Claim to fame: As Jill Munroe on TV Series "Charlie's Angels" (1976)
Height: 5' 6.5
Nationality: American
Father: James Fawcett
Mother: Pauline Fawcett (d. 4-Mar-05)
Spouse: Lee Majors (actor, 28-Jul-73 - 16-Feb-82)
Relation: Ryan O'Neal (actor, 1980), James Orr, Greg Lott, Martin Barba, Kristen Amber Citron
Son: Redmond James O'Neal

Farrah Fawcett
Farrah Fawcett
 Farrah Fawcett
Farrah Fawcett
 Farrah Fawcett
Farrah Fawcett

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email