Alexander Gould Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Alexander Gould Profile
Alexander Gould
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Alexander Jerome Gould
Birth Date: May 04, 1994
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame: As voice of Nemo in "Finding Nemo" (2003)
Height: 5' 7"
Nationality: American
Father: Tom Gould
Mother: Valerie
Sisters: Emma Gould (younger), Kelly Gould (younger)


Alexander Gould
Alexander Gould
 Alexander Gould
Alexander Gould
 Alexander Gould
Alexander Gould
 Alexander Gould
Alexander Gould

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email