Taylor Momsen Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Taylor Momsen Profile
Taylor Momsen
Famous as: Actress, model
Birth Name: Taylor Michel Momsen
Birth Date: July 26, 1993
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Claim to fame: As Jenny Humphrey in The CW series "Gossip Girl" (2007-2009)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Father: Michael Momsen
Mother: Collette
Sister: Sloane Momsen (actress, b. 20-Dec-96)

Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen
 Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen
 Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen
 Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen
 Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen
 Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen
 Taylor Momsen
Taylor Momsen

1 comment:

Follow by Email