Anna Faris Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Anna Faris Profile
Anna Faris
Famous as: Actress, singer
Birth Name: Anna Kay Faris
Birth Date: November 29, 1976
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Claim to fame: As Cindy Campbell in "Scary Movie" (2000)
Height: 5' 5"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Dark Blue
Father: Jack Faris
Mother: Karen Faris
Brother: Robert Faris (sociologist, teacher)
Spouse: Ben Indra (actor, 3-Jun-04 - 19-Feb-08), Chris Pratt (actor, since 9-Jul-09)

Anna Faris
Anna Faris
 Anna Faris
Anna Faris
 Anna Faris
Anna Faris
 Anna Faris
Anna Faris
 Anna Faris
Anna Faris
 Anna Faris
Anna Faris
 Anna Faris
Anna Faris

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email