Emily Blunt Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Emily Blunt Profile
Emily Blunt
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Emily Olivia Leah Blunt
Birth Date: February 23, 1983
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Claim to fame: As Emily in "The Devil Wears Prada" (2006)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: British
Father: Oliver Simon Peter Blunt, QC
Mother: Joanna Mackie
Spouse: John Krasinski (actor, since 10-Jul-'10)
Relation: Michael Buble (singer, 2005 - 2008)

Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt
 Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt
 Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt
 Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt
 Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt
 Emily Blunt
Emily Blunt

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email