Ariana Grande Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Ariana Grande Profile
Ariana Grande
Famous as: Actress, singer, dancer
Birth Name: Ariana Joan Grande
Birth Date: June 26, 1993
Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, US
Claim to fame: Won a "National Youth Theatre Association Award" (2008)
Height: 5' 2.5
Nationality: American
Education: North Broward Preparatory School
Father: Joan Grande
Mother: Edward Butera

Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande
 Ariana Grande
Ariana Grande

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email