Faith Hill Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Faith Hill Profile
Faith Hill
Famous as: Country singer
Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry
Birth Date: September 21, 1967
Birth Place: Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Claim to fame: Single "Wild One" from album "Take Me As I Am" (1993)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Education: Attended McLaurin High School
Father: Ted Perry
Mother: Edna Perry
Brother: Wesley (older), Steve (older)
Spouse: Daniel Hill (music executive, 23-Jul-88 - 1994), Tim McGraw (country music singer, since 6-Oct-96)
Relation: Scott Hendricks (producer, engaged in 1995)
Daughters: Gracie Katherine (b. 5-May-97), Maggie Elizabeth (b. 12-Aug-98), Audrey Caroline (b. 6-Dec-01)

Faith Hill
Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill
 Faith Hill
Faith Hill

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email