Scarlett Johansson Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Scarlett Johansson Profile
Scarlett Johansson
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Scarlett I. Johansson
Birth Date: November 22, 1984
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Claim to fame: As Grace MacLean in "The Horse Whisperer" (1998)
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark blond
Eye Color: Green
Education: Graduated from Professional Children's School in Manhattan, New York City in 2002
Father: Karsten Johansson
Mother: Melanie Sloan Johansson
Brothers: Adrian (older), Hunter (her twin, actor), Christian (older, half)
Sisters: Vanessa Johansson (older, actress)
Spouse: Ryan Reynolds (actor, since 27-Sep-08, filed for divorce)
Relation: Benicio Del Toro (actor), Jared Leto (actor, 2004), Josh Hartnett (actor, July 2005 - 2006), Nate Naylor (advertising executive)

Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
 Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email