Elizabeth Banks Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Elizabeth Banks Profile
Elizabeth Banks
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell
Birth Date: February 10, 1974
Birth Place: Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Claim to fame: As Betty Brant in "Spider-Man" (2002)
Height: 5' 5"
Nationality: American
Father: Mark Mitchell
Mother: Ann Mitchell
Spouse: Max Handelman (sportswriter/producer, since 5-Jul-03)
Son: Felix Handelman

Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
 Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
 Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
 Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks
 Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email