Patricia Heaton Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Patricia Heaton Profile
Patricia Heaton
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Patricia Helen Heaton
Birth Date: March 04, 1958
Birth Place: Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Claim to fame: As Debra Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)
Height: 5' 2"
Nationality: American
Father: Chuck Heaton
Mother: Pat Heaton
Brother: Michael (columnist, writer)
Sister: Sharon, Alice, Frances
Spouse: David Hunt (actor, since 10-Oct-90)
Sons: Sam Hunt (b. 1994), John Basil Hunt (b. 1996), Joseph Charles 'Joe' Hunt (b. 1997), Daniel Patrick 'Dan' Hunt (b. 20-Jan-99)

Patricia Heaton
Patricia Heaton
 Patricia Heaton
Patricia Heaton
 Patricia Heaton
Patricia Heaton
 Patricia Heaton
Patricia Heaton
 Patricia Heaton
Patricia Heaton
 Patricia Heaton
Patricia Heaton

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email