Ed Westwick Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Ed Westwick Profile
Ed Westwick
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Edward Westwick
Birth Date: June 27, 1987
Birth Place: Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England
Claim to fame: As Chuck Bass in CW's series "Gossip Girl" (2007-2009)
Height: 5' 9.5
Nationality: British
Father: Peter Westwick
Mother: Carole
Relation: Jessica Szohr (actress)


Ed Westwick
Ed Westwick
 Ed Westwick
Ed Westwick
 Ed Westwick
 Ed Westwick
Ed Westwick
 Ed Westwick
Ed Westwick
 Ed Westwick
Ed Westwick

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email