Eddie Cibrian Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Eddie Cibrian Profile
Eddie Cibrian
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Edward Bryant Cibrian
Birth Date: June 18, 1973
Birth Place: Burbank, California, USA
Claim to fame: As Jimmy Doherty in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)
Height: 6' 2"
Nationality: American
Father: Carlos Cibrian
Mother: Hortensia Cibrian
Spouse: Brandi Glanville (12-May-01 - Aug 2009), LeAnn Rimes (singer/actress, since 22-Apr-11)
Sons: Mason Edward (b. 8-Jun-03), Jake Austin (b. 7-Apr-07)

Eddie Cibrian
Eddie Cibrian
 Eddie Cibrian
Eddie Cibrian
 Eddie Cibrian
Eddie Cibrian
 Eddie Cibrian
Eddie Cibrian

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email