Bridget Fonda Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Bridget Fonda Profile
Bridget Fonda
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Bridget Jane Fonda
Birth Date: January 27, 1964
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame: As Allison 'Allie' Jones in "Single White Female" (1992)
Height: 5' 6"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Peter Fonda
Mother: Susan Brewer Fonda
Brother: Justin Fonda (cameramen), Thomas Fonda (half)
Spouse: Danny Elfman (composer, since 29-Nov-03)
Relation: Lee Drysdale (actor, cohabitated, 1986 - 1989), Eric Stoltz (actor, cohabitated, 1990 - 1998), Dwight Yoakam (actor, 1999 - 2001)
Son: Oliver Henry Milton Elfman (b. Jan 2005)

Bridget Fonda
Bridget Fonda
 Bridget Fonda
Bridget Fonda
 Bridget Fonda
Bridget Fonda
 Bridget Fonda
Bridget Fonda
 Bridget Fonda
Bridget Fonda

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email