Heath Ledger Profile And Pictures


Heath Ledger Profile
Heath Ledger
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Heath Andrew Ledger
Birth Date: April 04, 1979
Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia
Claim to fame: As Gabriel Martin in "The Patriot" (2000)
Height: 6' 1"
Nationality: Australian
Father: Kim Ledger
Mother: Sally Ledger Bell
Sister: Kate Ledger (older), Olivia Ledger (half, younger), Ashleigh Bell (half, younger)
Relation: Jenna Sorrell, Lisa Zane (actress, 1997), Christina Cauchi (model), Heather Graham (actress, Oct 2000 - Jun 2001), Naomi Watts (actress, Aug 2002 - Apr 2004), Michelle Williams (actress, engaged - Sep 2007)
Daughter: Matilda Rose Ledger (b. 28-Oct-05)

Heath Ledger
Heath Ledger
 Heath Ledger
Heath Ledger
 Heath Ledger
Heath Ledger

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email