Abigail Breslin Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Abigail Breslin Profile
Abigail Breslin
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Birth Date: April 14, 1996
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Claim to fame: As Olive in "Little Miss Sunshine" (2006)
Height: 5' 0¾
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Michael Breslin
Mother: Kim Breslin
Brothers: Ryan Breslin (older), Spencer Breslin (b. 18-May-92, actor)

Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
 Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
 Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
 Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
 Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
 Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email