Taylor Swift Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Taylor Swift Profile
Taylor Swift
Famous as: Country music singer
Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
Birth Date: December 13, 1989
Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania, US
Claim to fame: Single "Tim McGraw" (2006)
Height: 5' 11"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from the Aaron Academy, Hendersonville, Tennessee, in 2008
Father: Scott Swift
Mother: Andrea Swift
Brother: Austin (younger)
Relation: Joe Jonas (singer, 2008), Taylor Lautner (actor), Jake Gyllenhaal (actor)

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift
 Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email