Lil Mama Profile And Pictures


Lil Mama Profile
Lil Mama
Famous as: Rapper
Birth Name: Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Birth Date: October 04, 1989
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Claim to fame: Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Edward R. Murrow High School
Mother: Tara Kirkland (d. 15-Dec-07)



Lil Mama
Lil Mama
 Lil Mama
Lil Mama
 Lil Mama
Lil Mama

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email