Fairuza Balk Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Fairuza Balk Profile
Fairuza Balk
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Fairuza Alejandra Balk
Birth Date: May 21, 1974
Birth Place: Point Reyes, California, USA
Claim to fame: As Nancy Downs in "The Craft" (1996)
Height: 5' 3"
Nationality: American
Education: Attended the Royal Academy of Ballet
Father: Solomon Feldthouse
Mother: Cathryn Balk
Relation: David Thewlis (actor), C.M. Talkington (director)

Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk
 Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk
 Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk
 Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk
 Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk
 Fairuza Balk
Fairuza Balk

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email