Kate Upton Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Kate Upton Profile
Kate Upton
Famous as: Model, actress
Birth Name: Katherine Elizabeth Upton
Birth Date: June 10, 1992
Birth Place: St. Joseph, Michigan, US
Claim to fame: Her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2011)
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Brother: David


Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email