Emma Watson Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Emma Watson Profile
Emma Watson
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date: April 15, 1990
Birth Place: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England
Claim to fame: As Hermione Granger in "Harry Potter" series
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Chris Watson
Mother: Jacqueline Luesby Watson
Brother: Alex Watson (b. 1993), Toby (half, younger)
Sister: Nina, Lucy (half, twins)
Relation: Tom Ducker (rugby player, Mar - Oct 2007), Jay Barrymore (financier), George Craig (musician), Johnny Simmons (actor)

Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email