Wesley Snipes Profile, Images And Photoes


Wesley Snipes Profile
Name: Wesley Snipes
Full/Alt. name: Wesley Trent Snipes
Date of Birth: Tuesday July 31 1962
Born: Orlando, Florida (USA)
Nationality: United States

Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
 Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
 Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
 Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
 Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes
 Wesley Snipes
Wesley Snipes

Will Smith Biography And Nice Wallpapers


Will Smith
The history of pop icons attempting to make it in Hollywood is a long and often sad one. Cher was a big success, with Jon Bon Jovi looking good for the future, while the likes of David Bowie and Mick Jagger have made many a sorry attempt to cut it. The world of rap has a far better record of producing film stars. Tupac caused a major stir before his untimely death, LL Cool J's star is rising, as is Queen Latifah's. And then there's the biggest of them all - Will Smith, formerly known as The Fresh Prince, surely the most successful crossover star of the modern era.
Born Willard Christopher Smith Jr on October 25th, 1968, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Smith grew up amidst the middle-classes, his mother serving on the school board and his father owning a refrigeration company, installing and maintaining freezer cabinets in supermarkets. The second of four children (the younger Harry and Ellen are twins), Will was a bright child, constantly playing upon his natural charm, a habit which, at Philly's legendary Overbrook High School, earned him the nickname Prince (he'd also star at the city's Julia Reynolds Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration School). His upbringing would see him experience many different social circles. The Smiths were a Baptist family, yet Will would attend a Catholic school. His neighbourhood was half populated by Orthodox Jews, and close by was a strongly Muslim area. School was 90% white, but 90% of Smith's playmates were black. He learned how to be liked by everyone.

Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith
 Will Smith
Will Smith

Zac Efron Profile And Wallpapers


Zac Efron Profile
Famous as :Actor, singer
Birth Name :Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date :October 18, 1987
Birth Place :San Luis Obispo, California
Claim to fame :As Troy Bolton in the Disney Channel original movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron

Zac Efron Wallpapers 2012

Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron
 Zac Efron
Zac Efron

Zac Efron With Girlfriend

While we were under the impression that Zac Efron was the one who had broken up with girlfriend Vanessa Hudgens, it seems it may have been the other way around! According to reports, Zac is trying everything he can to get Vanessa back. According to a source who spoke with Us Weekly.

Zac Efron Girlfriend
Zac Efron Girlfriend
 Zac Efron Girlfriend
Zac Efron Girlfriend
 Zac Efron Girlfriend
Zac Efron Girlfriend
 Zac Efron Girlfriend
Zac Efron Girlfriend
 Zac Efron Girlfriend
Zac Efron Girlfriend
 Zac Efron Girlfriend
Zac Efron Girlfriend

Zooey Deschanel With Boyfriend 2012

Zooey Deschanel Boyfriend
Zooey Deschanel Boyfriend
 Zooey Deschanel Boyfriend
Zooey Deschanel Boyfriend
 Zooey Deschanel Boyfriend
Zooey Deschanel Boyfriend

Zooey Deschanel Hot Images And Wallpapers 2012

Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot
 Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot
 Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot
 Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot
 Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot
 Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot
 Zooey Deschanel Hot
Zooey Deschanel Hot

Zooey Deschanel Wallpapers 2012

 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel
 Zooey Deschanel
Zooey Deschanel

Follow by Email