Pamela Anderson Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Pamela Anderson Profile
Pamela Anderson
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Date: July 01, 1967
Birth Place: Ladysmith, British Columbia
Claim to fame: As Casey Jean 'C.J.' Parker in TV series "Baywatch" (1992-1997)
Height: 5' 7"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Highland Secondary School in 1985
Father: Barry Anderson
Mother: Carol Anderson
Brother: Gerry Anderson
Spouse: Tommy Lee (musician, 19-Feb-95 - 28-Feb-98), Kid Rock (musician, 3-Aug-06 - 1-Feb-07), Rick Salomon (6-Oct-07 - 24-Mar-08)
Relation: Kelly Slater (summer of 1998), Bret Michaels, Scott Baio (actor, engaged), David Charvet (actor), Dan Ilicic, Marcus Schenkenberg (model, engaged in 2000), David Binn (NFL long snapper, 2007), Jamie Padgett (electrician, 2009)
Son: Brandon Thomas (b. 6-Jun-96), Dylan Jagger (b. 29-Dec-97)

Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email