Channing Tatum Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Channing Tatum Profile
Channing Tatum
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Channing Matthew Tatum
Birth Date: April 26, 1980
Birth Place: Cullman, Alabama, USA
Claim to fame: As Jason Lyle in "Coach Carter" (2005)
Height: 6' 1"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Father: Glenn M. Tatum
Mother: Kay
Brother: Christopher Anderson (older, step)
Sister: Paige Tatum (older)
Spouse: Jenna Dewan (actress, since 11-Jul-09)

Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
 Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
 Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
 Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
 Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email