Akon Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Akon Profile
Akon
Famous as: R&B singer
Birth Name: Aliaune Damala Dakha Bouga Time Puru Nacka Lu Lu Lu Badara Akon Thiam
Birth Date: April 30, 1973
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Claim to fame: Debut album "Trouble" (2004)
Height: 5' 11"
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Snyder High School, Attended Bayonne High School in New Jersey
Father: Mor Thiam
Mother: Kine
Spouse: Tomeka

Akon
Akon
 Akon
Akon
 Akon
Akon
 Akon
Akon
 Akon
Akon
 Akon
Akon

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email