Sean Berdy Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Sean Berdy Profile
Sean Berdy
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Sean Lance Berdy
Birth Date: June 03, 1993
Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Claim to fame: As Emmett in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Indiana School for the Deaf
Father: Scott Berdy
Mother: Terrie
Brother: Tyler Berdy

Sean Berdy
Sean Berdy
 Sean Berdy
Sean Berdy
 Sean Berdy
Sean Berdy
 Sean Berdy
Sean Berdy
 Sean Berdy
Sean Berdy

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email