Jessica Alba Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Jessica Alba Profile
Jessica Alba
Famous as : Actress
Birth Name : Jessica Marie Alba
Birth Date : April 28, 1981
Birth Place : Pomona, California, USA
Claim to fame : As Max Guevara/X5-452 in TV series "Dark Angel" (2000)
Height: 5' 6.5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Mark Alba
Mother: Catherine Jensen
Brother: Joshua Alba (actor, b. 8-Jul-82)
Spouse: Cash Warren (film producer, since 19-May-08)
Relation: Michael Weatherly (actor, engaged Feb-02 - Aug-03)
Son: Haven Garner Warren (b. 13-Aug-11)
Daughter: Honor Marie Warren (b. 7-Jun-08)

Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba
 Jessica Alba
Jessica Alba

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email