Sasha Pieterse Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Sasha Pieterse Profile
Sasha Pieterse
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Sasha Embeth Pieterse
Birth Date: February 17, 1996
Birth Place: Johannesburg, South Africa
Claim to fame: As Buffy Davis in TV Series "Family Affair" (2002)
Height: 5' 5.5
Nationality: American


Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse
 Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse
 Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse
 Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse
 Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse
 Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse
 Sasha Pieterse
Sasha Pieterse

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email