Vanessa Hudgens Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Profile
Vanessa Hudgens
Famous as: Actress, singer
Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Birth Date: December 14, 1988
Birth Place: Salinas, California, USA
Claim to fame: As Gabriella Montez in TV movie "High School Musical" (2006)
Height: 5' 3"
Nationality: American
Education: Attended Orange County High School of the Arts, California
Father: Greg Hudgens
Mother: Gina Guangco
Sister: Stella Hudgens (actress, b. 13-Nov-95)
Relation: Zac Efron (actor, 2005 - Dec-2010)

Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email