T.I Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


T.I Profile
T.I
Famous as: Rapper
Birth Name: Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Birth Date: September 25, 1980
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Claim to fame: Album "Trap Muzik" (2003)
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Spouse: Tameka "Tiny" Cottle (Xscape member, since 31-Jul-10)
Relation: Lashon Dixon
Son: Messiah Ya'Majesty (b. 2001), Domani Uriah Harris (b. 2000), Clifford "King" Joseph Harris III (b. 25-Aug-04), Major Philant Harris (b. 16-May-08)
Daughter: Deyjah Imani (b. 2001), Lelah Amore Harris (d. 21-Mar-07, stillborn), Zonnique Pullins (step, b. 1996)

T.I
T.I
 T.I
T.I
 T.I
T.I
 T.I
T.I
 T.I
T.I
 T.I
T.I

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email