T-Pain Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


T-Pain Profile
T-Pain
Famous as: Rapper
Birth Name: Faheem Rasheed Najm
Birth Date: September 30, 1985
Birth Place: Tallahassee, Florida, USA
Claim to fame: Single "I'm Sprung" (2005)
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy in Cuyhoga Falls, Florida
Father: Shasheem Najm
Mother: Aliyah Najm
Spouse: Amber Najm (since 2003)
Son: Muziq
Daughter: Lyriq

T-Pain
T-Pain
 T-Pain
T-Pain
 T-Pain
T-Pain
 T-Pain
T-Pain
 T-Pain
T-Pain
 T-Pain
T-Pain

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email