Soulja Boy Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Soulja Boy Profile
Soulja Boy
Famous as: Rapper
Birth Name: DeAndre Cortez Way
Birth Date: July 28, 1990
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Claim to fame: Single "Crank That (Soulja Boy)" (2007)
Nationality: American
Father: Tracy
Mother: Lisa
Brother: Deion Jenkins (half, d. 20-Mar-11, car accident)


Soulja Boy
Soulja Boy
 Soulja Boy
Soulja Boy
 Soulja Boy
Soulja Boy
 Soulja Boy
Soulja Boy
 Soulja Boy
Soulja Boy
 Soulja Boy
Soulja Boy

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email