Rihanna Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Rihanna Profile
Rihanna
Famous as: R&B singer
Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date: February 20, 1988
Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados
Claim to fame: Single "Pon De Replay" (2005)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: Barbadian
Education: Attended Charles F. Broome Memorial School in Barbados, Attended the Combermere School in Barbados
Father: Ronald Fenty
Mother: Monica Fenty
Brother: Rorrey (younger), Rajad (younger), Jamie (half)
Sister: Kandy (half, pharmacy assistant), Samantha (half)
Relation: Chris Brown (singer), Matt Kemp (baseball player, 2010)

Rihanna
Rihanna
 Rihanna
Rihanna
 Rihanna
Rihanna
 Rihanna
Rihanna
 Rihanna
Rihanna
 Rihanna
Rihanna

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email