Rachel McAdams Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Rachel McAdams Profile
Rachel McAdams
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Rachel Anne McAdams
Birth Date: November 17, 1978
Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada
Claim to fame: As Regina George in "Mean Girls" (2004)
Height: 5' 5"
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blonde
Father: Lance
Mother: Sandy
Brother: Daniel (younger)
Sister: Kayleen (younger)
Relation: Ryan Gosling (actor, 2004 - 2007), Josh Lucas (actor), Michael Sheen (actor, since 2010)

Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams
 Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams
 Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams
 Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams
 Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams
 Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams
 Rachel McAdams
Rachel McAdams

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email