Penelope Cruz Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Penelope Cruz Profile
Penelope Cruz
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Penelope Cruz Sanchez
Birth Date: April 28, 1974
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain
Claim to fame: As Hermana Rosa in "All About My Mother" (1999)
Height: 5' 4.5
Nationality: Spanish
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Eduardo Cruz
Mother: Encarna Sanchez
Brother: Eduardo Cruz Jr. (younger, singer)
Sister: Monica Cruz (younger, dancer, TV star)
Spouse: Javier Bardem (actor, since July-2010)
Relation: Faiz Ahmad, Nacho Cano (musician, c. 91 - c. 97), Tom Cruise (actor, 2001 - Jan 2004), Matthew McConaughey (actor, 2004 - 2006)
Son: Leo Encinas Cruz (b. 22-Jan-11)

Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email