Ne-Yo Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Ne-Yo Profile
Ne-Yo
Famous as: R&B singer
Birth Name: Shaffer Chimere Smith
Birth Date: October 18, 1982
Birth Place: Camden, Arkansas, USA
Claim to fame: Single "So Sick" (2006)
Height: 5' 8.5
Nationality: American
Relation: Monyetta Shaw
Son: Mason Evan Smith (b. 9-Oct-11)
Daughter: Madilyn Grace Smith (b. 12-Nov-10)

Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo
 Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo
 Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo
 Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo
 Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo
 Ne-Yo
Ne-Yo

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email