Mariah Carey Profile, Pictures-Wallpapers


Mariah Carey Profile
Mariah Carey
Famous as: Pop singer, actress
Birth Name: Mariah Angela Carey
Birth Date: March 27, 1970
Birth Place: Huntington, New York, USA
Claim to fame: Album "Mariah Carey" (1990)
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Education: Graduated from Oldfield Middle School, Graduated from Harborfields High School in Greenlawn, New York
Father: Alfred Roy Carey
Mother: Patricia Hickey
Brother: Morgan (9 years older)
Sister: Alison (10 years older)
Spouse: Tommy Mottola (5-Jun-93 - 5-Mar-98), Nick Cannon (actor-rapper, since 30-Apr-08)
Relation: Derek Jeter (athlete), Luis Miguel (pop singer), Mark Sudack (music exec)
Son: Moroccan Scott Cannon (b. 30-Apr-11)
Daughter: Monroe Cannon (b. 30-Apr-11)

Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey
 Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email