Lindsay Lohan Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Lindsay Lohan Profile
Lindsay Lohan
Famous as: Actress, singer
Birth Name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Birth Date: July 02, 1986
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Claim to fame: As Anna Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
Height: 5' 5"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Auburn (reddish)
Eye Color: Green
Father: Michael Douglas Lohan, Sr.
Mother: Dina Sullivan
Brother: Michael Douglas Lohan, Jr. (actor, b. 1988), Dakota Lohan (b. 16-Jun-96)
Sister: Ali Lohan (singer/actress, b. 22-Dec-93)
Relation: Aaron Carter (singer, 2001), Wilmer Valderrama (actor, 2003-2004), Harry Morton (Pink Taco restaurant owner, 2006), Calum Best (TV personality, May - Jul 2007), Riley Giles (snowboarder, Oct - Dec 2007), Samantha Ronson (DJ, since May 2008)

Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan
 Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan

1 comment:

  1. She needs a down to earth & non drinking guy. Me.

    ReplyDelete

Follow by Email