Jesse McCartney Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Jesse McCartney Profile
Jesse McCartney
Famous as: Pop singer, songwriter, actor
Birth Name: Jesse Abraham Arthur McCartney
Birth Date: April 09, 1987
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Claim to fame: Single "Beautiful Soul" (2004)
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Education: Graduated from Ardsley High School, Ardsley, NY in 2005
Father: Scott McCartney
Mother: Ginger McCartney
Brother: Timmy (younger)
Sister: Lea (younger)
Relation: Katie Cassidy (actress, 2004-2007), Danielle Panabaker (actress), Jasmine Waltz (bartender)

Jesse McCartney
Jesse McCartney
 Jesse McCartney
Jesse McCartney
 Jesse McCartney
Jesse McCartney
 Jesse McCartney
Jesse McCartney
 Jesse McCartney
Jesse McCartney
 Jesse McCartney
Jesse McCartney

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email