Jennifer Lopez Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Jennifer Lopez Profile
Jennifer Lopez
Famous as: Actress, designer, singer
Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Birth Date: July 24, 1969
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York, USA
Claim to fame: As Selena Quintanilla Perez in "Selena" (1997)
Height: 5' 6"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: David Lopez
Mother: Guadalupe Rodriguez
Sister: Leslie Lopez (older, homemaker), Linda Lopez (TV news anchor, b. 14-Jun-73)
Spouse: Ojani Noa (waiter, 22-Feb-97 - 1-Jan-98), Cris Judd (actor/choreographer, 29-Sep-01 - 26-Jan-03), Marc Anthony (singer, since 5-Jun-04, filed for divorce)
Relation: P. Diddy (musician, 1999 - 14-Feb-01), Ben Affleck (actor, engaged on 22-Oct-02 - 20-Jan-04), Casper Smart (choreographer)
Son: Cristian Anthony Muniz (step, b. 5-Feb-01), Ryan Anthony Muniz (step, b. 16-Aug-03), Max (b. 22-Feb-08)
Daughter: Ariana (step), Emme (b. 22-Feb-08)

Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
 Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
 Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
 Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
 Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
 Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email