Jenna Jameson Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Jenna Jameson Profile
Jenna Jameson
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Massoli
Birth Date: April 09, 1974
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Claim to fame: As Alice in "Blue Movie" (1998)
Height: 5' 6''
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Lawrence Massoli
Mother: Judith Brooke Hunt Massoli (d. 20-Feb-76, skin cancer)
Brother: Tony Massoli (older, tattoo artist)
Spouse: Rodney Hopkins aka Brad Armstrong (porn actor/director, 20-Dec-96 - Mar 2001), Jay Grdina aka Justin Sterling (director/producer, 22-Jun-03 - 12-Dec-06)
Relation: Jack (tattoo artist, 1994), Nikki Tyler (porn actress, 2000), Dave Navarro (musician, Aug 2006), Tito Ortiz (mixed martial artist, since Oct 2006)
Son: Jesse Jameson, Journey Jette (twins, b. 16-Mar-09)

Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson
 Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson
 Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson
 Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson
 Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson
 Jenna Jameson
Jenna Jameson

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email