Jason Statham Profile And Pictures-Wallpapers


Jason Statham Profile
Jason Statham
Famous as: Actor, model
Birth Name: Jason Michael Statham
Birth Date: September 12, 1972
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Claim to fame: As Bacon in movie "Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels" (1998)
Height: 5' 10"
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Relation: Kelly Brook (actress), Sophie Monk (member of music group Bardot, 2005), Rosie Huntington-Whiteley (model, since Apr-10)

Jason Statham
Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
Jason Statham
 Jason Statham
Jason Statham

No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email