Alessandra Ambrosio Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers


Birth Name:
Alessandra Corine Ambrósio
Birth Date:
April 11, 1981
Birth Place:
Erechim, Rio Grande Do Sul, Brazil
Occupation:
Victoria's Secret Model
Relationship Status:
Engaged To Jaime Mazur


Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
 Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio


No comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email